# Country Team Problems Solved Points
A B C D E F G H I
1 UPC UPC 2 0:06:58 (0)------ (1)0:28:26 (0) 2:06:12 (5)1:34:13 (0)0:55:24 (1)4:21:02 (10)4:00:21 (0) 7 18:52:36
2 JKUL AEIOU 0:38:08 (0)------ (4)1:43:59 (0) 1:20:01 (0)2:27:32 (0)3:35:59 (1)3:47:46 (2)------ (3) 6 14:33:25
3 ENSU ENS Ulm 1:26:34 (1) 1:15:21 (2) 4:45:02 (2)2:08:29 (0)3:54:28 (2)2:52:21 (0)  6 18:42:15
4 UPC UPC 1 0:09:06 (0) 0:34:47 (0)------ (5)0:48:59 (1)0:57:47 (0)2:07:23 (1) ------ (4) 5 5:18:02
5 UU Ulm 1 0:36:30 (0) 0:27:49 (0)------ (2)3:04:23 (1)1:57:15 (0)1:34:47 (1)------ (2)  5 8:20:44
6 UCM Cauchy 0:16:34 (1)------ (1)0:32:15 (0)------ (5)4:24:12 (6)1:08:55 (0)3:30:51 (1)   5 12:32:47
7 UNL Caparica Computigers 0:16:29 (0) 0:55:25 (2) ------ (9)1:20:48 (0)3:33:58 (7) 4:46:39 (0) 5 13:53:19
8 FCUP The Phoenix Foundation 0:10:27 (0)------ (1)0:17:03 (0) ------ (10)3:01:12 (0)2:12:33 (2)------ (7)  4 6:21:15
9 EPFL teamEPFL 0:14:57 (0) 1:06:45 (0) 2:36:38 (2)3:09:47 (0)    4 7:48:07
10 UKTH we KAn code 0:12:29 (0) 0:33:06 (0)------ (1)2:31:02 (2) 3:30:25 (2)------ (2)  4 8:07:02
11 EPFL SjlverDragons 1:13:40 (0) 1:03:45 (0) ------ (5)4:19:57 (0)3:56:25 (1)   4 10:53:47
12 UL OxBC 0:31:14 (0) ------ (10) 3:15:12 (0)2:39:31 (0)  4:29:04 (0) 4 10:55:01
13 UKTH KArpe Diem 1:15:51 (0)------ (6)0:57:38 (0) 4:27:09 (6)2:14:27 (0)------ (3)   4 10:55:05
14 ETHZ Obacht 0:25:49 (0) 2:34:32 (1) 2:27:06 (1)4:59:25 (0)------ (6)   4 11:06:52
15 ETHZ 1338 1:28:14 (0) 3:36:01 (3) 3:50:45 (3)0:37:04 (0)------ (5)   4 11:32:04
16 TUM Standby Coders 0:32:52 (0) 0:13:00 (0) 4:16:53 (5)4:51:28 (0)------ (5)   4 11:34:13
17 FEUP Theorem 2:41:01 (1) 2:04:18 (1) 4:22:36 (3)1:05:11 (1)    4 12:13:06
18 ENSL ENS team 1 0:48:51 (2) 1:30:38 (1) 4:55:03 (10)2:32:37 (0)    4 14:07:09
19 URLS La Sapienza 0:16:52 (0) 1:45:24 (0)  0:57:13 (0)------ (1)------ (2)  3 2:59:29
20 UU Ulm 3 1:28:38 (0) 1:49:48 (0)------ (2) 0:43:01 (0)    3 4:01:27
21 UPC UPC 3 0:53:59 (0) 0:22:13 (0) ------ (7)3:22:50 (0)------ (3)   3 4:39:02
22 UVA UVA 0:54:47 (1) 2:17:01 (0)  1:59:13 (0)------ (4)   3 5:31:01
23 FAU FAU like Victory 3:30:44 (1) 1:36:27 (3)  2:19:59 (0)------ (2)   3 8:47:10
24 FAU The Trendwatchers 4:33:28 (0) 1:06:40 (0) ------ (7)4:15:12 (0)    3 9:55:20
25 EP X2004 1 1:39:11 (0) 3:29:01 (2)  4:18:46 (0)    3 10:06:58
26 FUB HU is Agent Smith? 4:05:10 (2) 1:01:21 (1)   ------ (2) 4:40:23 (5) 3 12:26:54
27 EP X2004 2 3:03:37 (13) 1:55:25 (0)  3:43:37 (1)------ (3)   3 13:22:39
28 UPV UPV FI 1:00:21 (0) ------ (3)  1:09:20 (0)    2 2:09:41
29 UTM Loop Reapers 2:28:21 (0) ------ (22)  1:45:01 (0)    2 4:13:22
30 UMU TODAY HOT, TOMORROW COLD 0:28:03 (2) 1:56:31 (5) ------ (1)------ (4)------ (3)   2 4:44:34
31 UU Ulm 2 ------ (4) 2:54:19 (2)  1:23:14 (0)------ (1)   2 4:57:33
32 UKTH we KAn code 2 1:04:13 (0) ------ (3) ------ (3)   3:48:33 (2) 2 5:32:46
33 FAU ...   1:27:26 (1)  4:13:01 (0)    2 6:00:27
34 IST Ou nao 1:00:17 (2) 2:31:03 (6) ------ (7) ------ (4)   2 6:11:20
35 UMU MPI 4:27:49 (2) 1:35:44 (0)       2 6:43:33
36 UAM Fün People ------ (1) 4:42:02 (1)  1:59:58 (0)------ (2)   2 7:02:00
37 EP X2005 1 1:27:58 (0) ------ (4) 4:57:00 (2)  ------ (7)  2 7:04:58
38 FEUP B3      1:01:18 (0)4:51:07 (5)   2 7:32:25
39 ETHZ Die Baggers 2:30:18 (1) ------ (4)  4:44:25 (1)    2 7:54:43
40 UAM NameNotFoundException ------ (3) ------ (3)  0:52:49 (0)    1 0:52:49
41 IST CTeam   1:19:26 (0)       1 1:19:26
42 UPV UPV EI ------ (9) ------ (5)  2:03:47 (0)    1 2:03:47
43 UTM NPIDC   ------ (2) ------ (5)2:03:49 (0)    1 2:03:49
44 ENSL ENS team 2 ------ (18)    2:10:07 (0)    1 2:10:07
45 UC gliders  ------ (5)2:41:34 (1)       1 3:01:34
46 UNL Caparica Warlocks 3:58:56 (0) ------ (1) ------ (3)  ------ (5)  1 3:58:56
47 IUG IU ------ (5) ------ (3)  4:07:10 (0)    1 4:07:10
48 UTM Mapachitos ------ (5) ------ (5)  4:30:22 (0)    1 4:30:22
49 UEX UEX Sierpinski Triangle ------ (3) ------ (2)  4:58:19 (1)    1 5:18:19
50 UMU EL CHATO MURCIANO ------ (11) 4:51:38 (2)       1 5:31:38
51 UEX UEX Cebocosur ------ (4) ------ (16)       0 0:00:00
52 UL Gurkenfarmer ------ (4) ------ (2) ------ (5)   ------ (2) 0 0:00:00
53 UC invasion     ------ (9)     0 0:00:00
54 INSA INSA Rouen ------ (5)------ (1)------ (2)  ------ (1)    0 0:00:00
55 UM UM   ------ (1) ------ (3)   ------ (3) 0 0:00:00
56 UCO El Gato Volador ------ (1) ------ (3)       0 0:00:00
57 UNL Caparica Saurus   ------ (2)    ------ (2)  0 0:00:00
58 UA Sarracenos   ------ (3)       0 0:00:00
59 UPF UPF 1   ------ (3)       0 0:00:00
60 FCUL Ninja Coders ------ (2) ------ (1)       0 0:00:00
61 UBI Sw3rC@s   ------ (1)  ------ (1)    0 0:00:00
62 UCO The Alliance   ------ (1)       0 0:00:00
63 FCUL Turning Chickens   ------ (1)       0 0:00:00